GeneChat

What do these mutations mean Ehlers Danlos?

Inversion rs72656352

Inversion rs193922148

Inversion rs193922151

Inversion rs72656352

Inversion rs786205102

Deletion rs863223469

Deletion rs863223471

Inversion rs863223474

Inversion rs786205103